Buffalo Tan Leather Bar Chair - Black

Orsina Tan Leather Upholstered Bar Chair

Buffalo Tan Leather Bar Chair - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£259.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tan Leather Upholstered Bar Chair

1-3 working days
£283.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Tan Leather Bar Chair, Retro Cane Webbed Backrest With Channel Tufting, Genuine Leather Padded Seat in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£314.99

Similar products

Orsina Tan Leather Dining Chair, Sturdy Dining Room Chair, Leather Effect Accent Chair For Home, Office
£248.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Churchill Tan Genuine Leather Wall Mirror
£112.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tan Leather Dining Chair, Sturdy Dining Room Chair, Leather Effect Accent Chair For Home, Office
£232.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tan Genuine Leather Wall Mirror
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Buffalo Tan Leather Bar Chair - Black

Cheapest offer

This bar chair creates a stylish look with a mix of modern elements. The padded seat is upholstered in genuine tan leather, featuring channel tufting, which contrasts elegantly with the black iron frame.
£259.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk