Orsina Teardrop Black Natural Rattan Wall Mirror, Large Wood Wall Mirror, Mirror With Rattan Frame, Tear Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Teardrop Black Rattan Wall Mirror/Mirror Wall For Hallway/Bathroom Mirrors Wall Mounted/Rattan Mirror/Black Wall Hallway Mirror

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.49
Free Delivery

Oriel Grid Wall Mirror with Silver Finish Frame - Black

3-5 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Teardrop Rattan Wall Mirror, Large Wood Wall Mirror, Mirror with Rattan Frame, Reliable Tear Mirror in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£90.99

Teardrop Black Natural Rattan Wall Mirror, Large Wood Wall Mirror, Mirror with Rattan Frame, Tear Mirror

2-3 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina White Table Lamp, Minimalist Black Metal Frame With White Fabric Shade, Clean Silhouette For Soft Ambient
£40.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rany Set Of 4 Coffee Tables
£529.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Teardrop Black Natural Rattan Wall Mirror, Large Wood Wall Mirror, Mirror With Rattan Frame, Tear Mirror

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Orsina Teardrop Black Natural Rattan Wall Mirror. Handcrafted with meticulous attention to detail, this stunning piece combines the warmth of natural materials with elegant design. The teardrop shape, woven from rich black rattan, exudes a sense of artisan charm, making it a standout feature in any room.This decorative wall mirror isn't just about style - it's also about functionality. The reflective surface, set neatly within the wooden frame, serves to amplify both light and space. Whether adorning a hallway, living room, or bedroom, this large wooden mirror effortlessly enhances the ambience of your space, creating a welcoming atmosphere that's both inviting and refined.Measuring H87 x L3 x W55cm and weighing a mere 1.20kg, this large wood wall mirror is as practical as it is striking. Its lightweight construction makes it easy to install and re position, allowing you to experiment with different layouts until you find the perfect arrangement. Plus
£75.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)