Templar White Marble and Gold Round Side Table - Gold

Orsina Templar Curved Base Side Table

Templar White Marble and Gold Round Side Table - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£163.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Templar Curved Base Side Table

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Curved Base Side Table, Decorative Settee Side Table, Sturdy Gold Finish Bedside Table, Metallic Small Table Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£209.99

Fifty Five South Templar Curved Base Side Table One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£230.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Orsina Templar Curved Base Side Table
£188.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Templar White Marble and Gold Round Side Table - Gold

Cheapest offer

This luxurious accent table features a classic round white marble top with natural gray veining, resting upon a sweeping gold-finished metal base. The stylized U-shaped supports and sleek metallic finish combine to create a sophisticated, Modern Glam design perfect for boutique hotel-inspired interiors.
£163.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk