Templar Mango Wood Round Side Table - Brown

Orsina Templar Mango Wood Round Table

Used Offers from

Templar Mango Wood Round Side Table - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Templar Mango Wood Round Table

1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Mango Wood Round Table, Stylish Design Round Side Table For Bedroom, Durable Metal Side Table in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£152.99

Similar products

Orsina Templar Mango Wood Round Table
£152.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Templar Mango Wood Round Side Table - Brown

Cheapest offer

This Industrial Modern accent table features a warm, round mango wood top with a slightly raised rim in a tray-like design. It is supported by a sturdy black metal base formed by two intersecting U-shaped bands, creating a simple yet striking X-shape at the bottom.
£129.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk