Templar White Marble and Gold Base Round Side Table - Gold

Orsina Templar White Marble Pinched Base Iron Table

Templar White Marble and Gold Base Round Side Table - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£152.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Templar White Marble Pinched Base Iron Table

1-3 working days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Orsina White Marble Pinched Base Iron Table, Decorative Golden Accent Table, Hourglass Round Table, Small Side Table in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£166.99

Similar products

Orsina Templar White Marble Pinched Base Iron Table
£165.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Templar Small Marble And Iron Side Table
£83.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Templar Natural Wireframe Side Table
£94.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Templar Natural Wireframe Coffee Table
£283.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Templar Hexagonal Side Table
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Templar White Marble and Gold Base Round Side Table - Gold

Cheapest offer

The base is formed from a series of vertical strips that curve into the centre where a golden band accentuates the corseted look. Every Templar table is made by hand, meaning that it features its own subtle but unique variations.
£152.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk