Orsina Three Natural Stars Extra Large Doormat

Used Offers from

Orsina Three Natural Stars Extra Large Doormat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Filta Three Natural Stars Extra Large Doormat - Black

3-5 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Three Natural Stars Extra Large Doormat | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina Natural 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£50.99

Premier Housewares Three Natural Stars Doormat

2-3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Sturdy Three TierShelf Unit, Durable Shelving Unit, Versatile Industrial Unit, Decorative Kitchen Rack in Natural Orsina Natural
£192.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors By PH Set Of Three Cream Canisters, Cream
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sturdy Three Tier Natural Rattan Shelf Unit, Durable Shelving Unit, Versatile Shelf Unit, Kitchen Rack
£173.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Three Natural Stars Extra Large Doormat

Cheapest offer

This doormat will stand the test of time with its sustainably sourced coir fibres. Three large natural stars accentuated by the black base, add a welcoming accent on the surface while anti-slip PVC rubber keeps the mat in place.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)