Ralph Three Seat Grey Velvet Right Chaise Sofa - Brown

Orsina Three Seat Grey Velvet Chaise Sofa, Grey Velvet Upholstery With Wooden Base, Padded Arms And Extended Chaise

Used Offers from

Ralph Three Seat Grey Velvet Right Chaise Sofa - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,294.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Three Seat Grey Velvet Chaise Sofa, Grey Velvet Upholstery With Wooden Base, Padded Arms And Extended Chaise

1-3 working days
£1,889.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Three-Seat Black Velvet Chaise Sofa, Black Velvet Upholstery with Wooden Base, Padded Key-Style Arms in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£1,889.99

Similar products

Interiors By Ph 3 Seat Sofa Grey Rope Eucalyptus Wood Legs
£831.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Hasina Three Seat Olive Velvet Sofa
£656.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Three Seat Midnight Velvet Sofa
£1,027.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Three Seat Grey Linen Sofa, Button Tufted Chesterfield Back With Scrolled Arms, Upholstered 3 Seater
£1,784.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ralph Three Seat Grey Velvet Right Chaise Sofa - Brown

Cheapest offer

This three-seat sofa features padded seats and elegant grey velvet upholstery. Designed for both comfort and style, it includes supportive armrests, perfect for relaxed lounging. The coordinating cushions enhance both the comfort and cohesive look.
£1,294.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk