Black Glass Soap Dish | Ticino Brittany

Orsina Ticino Brittany Black Glass Soap Dish

Black Glass Soap Dish | Ticino Brittany

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Black Glass Soap Dish Minimalistic Design Hand Soap Dish Textured Ridge Effect Black Soap Dish Simple Design 12 x 3 x 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Ticino Brittany Black Glass Soap Dish

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Black Glass Soap Dish | Ticino Brittany

Cheapest offer

Brand: Orsina / Type: Soap Dish / EAN: 5018705420523 / GTIN: 5018705420523 / Item Height: 3 cm / UPC: 5018705420523 / Material: Glass / MPN: 1601720 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20030706337 / Room: Bathroom / Colour: Black
£14.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Ticino Brittany Clear Glass Tumbler
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ticino Brittany Black Glass Moisturizer Dispenser
£20.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ticino Brittany Clear Glass Soap Dish
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00