Orsina Touch Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Touch-Sensitive On/off Function With Clear Glass Base And Black Fabric

Used Offers from

Orsina Touch Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Touch-Sensitive On/off Function With Clear Glass Base And Black Fabric

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £6.00

Cameo Touch Table Lamp with Black Shade - Black

3-5 working days
£49.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Cameo Touch Lamp Chrome Base, Black

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Touch Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Touch-Sensitive On/Off Function with Clear Glass Base & Black Fabric Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£53.99

Premier Housewares Cameo Touch Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp

2-3 days
£58.49
Free Delivery

Cameo Touch Table Lamp with Black Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.85
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Black Pu And Gold Finish Bar Chair, Glam Touch Indoor Metal Bar Stool, Footrest Bar Chair
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Home, Black, One Size
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 24cm Black Frypan, Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan With Soft Touch Handle, Durable Skillet For Everyday in Natural Orsina Natural
£25.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Maison by Premier Table Lamp Finley Touch Black H:35cm
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Touch Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Touch-Sensitive On/off Function With Clear Glass Base And Black Fabric

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with the Touch Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp from Interiors By Premier. Combining contemporary style with practical functionality, this boutique-style table lamp is designed to complement modern interiors while providing adjustable illumination at your fingertips.The lamp’s drum-shaped shade is crafted from soft black polycotton fabric, offering a sleek, neutral look that suits a wide range of décor themes. It diffuses the light gently, creating a cozy atmosphere perfect for reading, relaxing, or unwinding after a long day. Beneath the shade, the base is composed of four reflective metal globes that form a distinctive, modern silhouette. The spheres progressively decrease in size from bottom to top, giving the lamp an elegant, tapered appearance that adds visual interest without overpowering your space.Functionality is at the heart of this lamp’s design. The touch-operated base offers three brightness levels that can be easily adjusted with a simple tap. Wheth
£45.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)