Orsina Tribeca Silver Wall Mirror

Used Offers from

Orsina Tribeca Silver Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Carlotta Purple Mirrored Bevelled Frame Wall Mirror - Silver

3-5 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tribeca Silver Wall Mirror Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£106.49

Premier Housewares Tribeca Silver Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Tribeca Wall Mirror With Stud Detail
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tribeca Laundry Bag, Faux Leather Handles in Grey Orsina Grey
£19.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Tribeca Silver Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

Alternating lengths of cone-shaped iron rays, with scrolled edges, radiate from the edge of the round mirror. Their distressed, mottled surface adds colour and texture, lending this mirror a reclaimed, upcycled feel. The round, central mirror features a luxurious bevelled rim. Style it with furnishings from the Tribeca range to create a coordinated, loft-style look.
£88.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)