Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Malvern Pine Tripod Black/Cream H:66cm

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Malvern Pine Tripod Black/Cream H:66cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Malvern Tripod Table Lamp With Black Base, Black

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tripod Table Lamp With Black Base, Modern White Linen Shade Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Contemporary Lamp

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Malvern Tripod Table Lamp With Black Base - Black

3-5 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Tripod Table Lamp With Black Base, Modern White Linen Shade Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Contemporary Lamp Orsina White

3-5 working days
£48.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Malvern Pine Tripod Black/Cream H:66cm

Cheapest offer

Introduce modern elegance to your living space with the Interiors by Premier Malvern Pine Tripod Table Lamp. This sophisticated lamp combines a sturdy black pine wood tripod base with metal struts and a clean white linen cylindrical shade, creating a striking minimalist aesthetic perfect for contemporary living rooms, bedrooms, or home offices. Its innovative design features adjustable height for ultimate versatility, allowing you to customize the perfect lighting position.The high-quality linen shade diffuses a soft, warm, and inviting ambient glow, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Expertly crafted from a durable mix of pine wood, iron, and linen, this lamp arrives fully assembled for your convenience. Simply pair it with your favorite bulb (not included) and enjoy. With overall dimensions of H66cm x W32cm x L32cm and a weight of 1.15kg, its sleek profile fits effortlessly on any table or desk. Maintain its pristine look by simply wiping with a soft, dry cloth.
£35.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk