Orsina Tula Rose Gold Finish Square Side Table

Used Offers from

Orsina Tula Rose Gold Finish Square Side Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Rose Gold Finish Square Side Table, Black Faux Marble Top With Textured Detail, Contemporary Luxe End Table Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£188.99

Tula Rose Gold Finish Square Side Table - Gold

3-5 working days
£192.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by Premier Tula Rose Gold Finish Square Side Table One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£195.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Orsina Tula Rose Gold Finish Round Side Table
£155.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tula Rose Gold Finish Square Side Table
£151.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tula Round Star Base Side Table
£204.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tula Round Elegant Side Table
£196.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tula Cage Design Round Side Table
£147.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Tula Rose Gold Finish Square Side Table

Cheapest offer

The square black faux marble top gives the Tula side table a slightly textured look. This contrasts with the smooth rose gold coloured stainless steel base. It adds a stylish luxe accent to interiors.
£151.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)