Orsina Two In One Design Oil And Vinegar Grapes Inner Bottle, Innovative Oil And Vinegar Dispenser, Vinegar Sprayer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Two In One Design Oil & Vinegar Grapes Inner Bottle, Innovative Oil & Vinegar Dispenser, Vinegar Sprayer in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£16.99

Montela Oil And Vinegar Grapes Inner Bottle

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rowan Two Seater Natural And Silver Sofa - Natural
£208.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Revive Two Light Gold Finish Floor Lamp - Gold
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Loki Natural Oak Veneer Set Of 2 Tables - Brown
£93.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Premier Kids Mia 2 Seater Velvet Sofa, Pink
£188.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Two In One Design Oil And Vinegar Grapes Inner Bottle, Innovative Oil And Vinegar Dispenser, Vinegar Sprayer

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen style and functionality with the Orsina Oil and Vinegar Bottle, featuring an elegant and durable borosilicate glass design that combines sophistication with practicality. This two-in-one oil & vinegar bottle uniquely incorporates an abstract grapes-themed inner container, specifically designed to store vinegar, while the larger exterior chamber conveniently holds your oil. The distinct bottle-in-a-bottle nesting design not only adds visual appeal but also saves countertop space, enhancing the aesthetics of your culinary environment.Crafted from premium, robust borosilicate glass, this oil vinegar bottle withstands daily use while effortlessly adding a subtle touch of luxury to your dining experience. Its transparent structure allows you to clearly see the contents, ensuring quick identification and convenience during cooking or dining.Easy to maintain, this oil and vinegar bottle can be washed in warm, soapy water to ensure lasting shine and cleanliness. Measuring
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)