Orsina Two In One Design Oil And Vinegar Pourer Glass Bottle, Innovative Oil And Vinegar Dispenser, Vinegar Sprayer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Two In One Design Oil & Vinegar Pourer Glass Bottle, Innovative Oil & Vinegar Dispenser, Vinegar Sprayer in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£18.49

Oil And Vinegar Glass Bottle For |Daily Use

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rowan Two Seater Natural And Silver Sofa - Natural
£208.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Revive Two Light Gold Finish Floor Lamp - Gold
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Loki Natural Oak Veneer Set Of 2 Tables - Brown
£93.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Premier Kids Mia 2 Seater Velvet Sofa, Pink
£188.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Two In One Design Oil And Vinegar Pourer Glass Bottle, Innovative Oil And Vinegar Dispenser, Vinegar Sprayer

Cheapest offer

Enhance your kitchen decor and culinary experience with the Orsina Oil and Vinegar Pourer, a beautifully crafted glass dispenser that seamlessly combines style with practical functionality. Designed specifically for storing and pouring your favorite oil and vinegar, this dual-chambered bottle allows you to conveniently store both liquids in one elegant container. The central reserve is dedicated exclusively for vinegar storage, cleverly encased within the larger oil compartment, ensuring both substances are clearly visible and easily identifiable at a glance.Constructed from high-quality transparent glass, this oil and vinegar dispenser allows you to easily monitor the quantity of oil and vinegar remaining, preventing unexpected run-outs during meal preparations.Measuring a compact and convenient H17 x D6 x W11 cm, this versatile dispenser is ideally sized to store neatly on kitchen shelves, counters, or dining tables without occupying excessive space. With an impressively lightweight
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)