Allure Corseted Round Rose Gold Coffee Table - Gold

Orsina Unique Corseted Round Rose Gold Coffee Table, Geometric Display Table, Versatile Decorative Coffee Table

Used Offers from

Allure Corseted Round Rose Gold Coffee Table - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£204.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Unique Corseted Round Rose Gold Coffee Table, Geometric Display Table, Versatile Decorative Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£308.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Unique Corseted Round Coffee Table, Geometric Display Table, Versatile Decorative Coffee Table in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£317.49

Allure Corseted Round Rose Gold Coffee Table - Gold

Cheapest offer

Its base is made from sleek stainless steel, and has a reflective rose gold colour. Two triangular forms create an inverted, asymmetric aesthetic, both of which are connected to wide circles at the top and bottom. Clear tempered glass is used for the tabletop. Display this angular piece with opulent boutique hotel furniture.
£204.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk