Orsina Unique Toilet Roll Holder & Storer,chrome Toilet Roll Dispenser & Storage Rack,lightweight Bathroom Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder and Storer Chrome Wire, Silver

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holders Free Standing Chrome Finish Chrome Toilet Roll Holder Silver Toilet Roll Storage Free Standing Brush Holder,66 x 14 x 14 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holders Free Standing Chrome Finish Chrome Toilet Roll Holder Silver Toilet Roll Storage Free Standing Brush Holder,66 x 14 x 14 cm

Cheapest Total Price
£21.71
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Toilet Roll Holder and Storer

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Unique Toilet Roll Holder & Storer,chrome Toilet Roll Dispenser & Storage Rack,lightweight Bathroom Stand
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Unique Turquoise Square Design Toilet Brush, Cut-Out Loo Brush For Everyday Use, Durable Lavatory Brush in Blue Orsina Blue
£16.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Fauna Black Monkey Toilet Roll Holder Unique
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Unique Toilet Roll Holder & Storer,chrome Toilet Roll Dispenser & Storage Rack,lightweight Bathroom Stand

Cheapest offer

The Orsina toilet roll holder is a practical bathroom accessory designed to combine storage and accessibility. Featuring a chrome finish, this free standing toilet roll holder has a wire frame structure that adds a clean and modern touch to your bathroom while keeping functionality in focus. Its vertical design includes a top toilet paper holder holder and a bottom storage section, making it ideal for everyday use in any bathroom setup. This chrome toilet roll holder helps in storing multiple toilet rolls in the base section while the top bar allows for easy dispensing of one roll at a time.With a height of 66cm and a compact footprint of 14cm x 14cm, the roll holder toilet unit fits seamlessly in small bathrooms or cloakrooms without occupying much floor space. The lightweight structure at just 0.65kg allows you to move or reposition it as needed without effort. Its rounded feet offer added balance and support, ensuring that the unit remains stable even on tiled or uneven flooring. Su
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)