Orsina Versatile 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Sturdy Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Orsina Versatile 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Sturdy Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light Contemporary Style Ceiling Light For Living Room Dining Room Bedroom And Hallway Gold Finish Sl esign 38 x 150 x 38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Lavis 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Gold

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Versatile 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Sturdy Ceiling Light Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£53.49

Lavis 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light - Gold

3-5 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Versatile 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Sturdy Ceiling Light

2-3 days
£57.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by PH Lavis 1 Bulb Silver Finish Pendant Light, Silver
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile 1 Drawer Cabinet, Lightweight Display Case, White Narrow Storage Unit, Modern Bedroom Cabinet in Grey Orsina Grey
£49.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors by Premier Bedside Table Milo 1 Drawer Grey/White/Natural
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Handcrafted Large Planter, Glazed Finish Large Garden Flower Pot, Versatile Outdoor Flower Planter in Dark Grey Orsina Dark Grey
£18.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Versatile 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light, Effortlessly Maintained Down Light Wall, Sturdy Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior ambiance with the mesmerizing allure of Interiors By Premier's 1 Bulb Gold Finish Pendant Light. Crafted from sturdy iron and bathed in a lustrous gold finish, this hanging light epitomizes contemporary design. Its sleek, moulded wire, teardrop-shaped frame boasts a geometric pattern design, creating an openwork masterpiece that exudes elegance.Indulge in ample and ambient light refracted through the tubular bulb, casting a warm glow that envelops your space in serenity. With an adjustable height feature, you have the flexibility to customize the lighting to suit your needs perfectly. Despite its grandeur, this pendant light remains lightweight, thanks to its minimalist design crafted with mid-century modern sensibilities.Care and maintenance are effortless, requiring just a gentle wipe with a soft dry fabric to keep its brilliance intact. Standing at dimensions of H150 x L38 x W38cm and weighing a mere 1.00kg, it seamlessly integrates into any space, becoming the
£44.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)