Orsina Versatile 4 Tier Walnut Wood Bathroom Shelf Unit, Contemporary Shelving Unit, Durable Shelf Unit For Bedroom

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

4 Tier Walnut Wood Bathroom Shelf Unit | ARLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Delivery from £5.85

Nantes 4 Tier Bathroom Storage Shelves Walnut

2-5 working days
£75.00
Orsina Versatile 4 Tier Walnut Wood Bathroom Shelf Unit, Contemporary Shelving Unit, Durable Shelf Unit For Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Add warmth and functional storage to your interior with the Orsina 4 Tier Walnut Wood Bathroom Shelf Unit, a compact shelving rack crafted to support everyday organization without compromising on style. Made from beautifully grained walnut wood, this tier shelf unit brings natural character and durability to modern bathrooms, bedrooms, or compact living spaces. The wood is finished with a protective oil that enhances its rich walnut tone.Measuring H112 x D36 x W36 cm, this simple yet efficient shelf unit is designed to maximize vertical space with minimal footprint. Its four slatted shelves offer ample room for stacking folded towels, storing bathroom supplies, or displaying small decor items. The open-frame build keeps your essentials accessible and the unit lightweight, weighing only 4.60kg for easy re-positioning.This modern shelving unit’s straightforward silhouette allows it to blend effortlessly into both classic and contemporary interiors. Whether used as a standalone storage sh
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Versatile 4 Tier Walnut Wood Bathroom Shelf Unit, Contemporary Shelving Unit, Durable Shelf Unit For Bedroom
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stackable Design Set Of 4 Animal Print Lunch Boxes, Versatile Assortment Of Multisized Pp Lunch Boxes
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stackable Design Set Of 4 Flamingo Lunch Boxes, Airtight Stackable Lunch Boxes, Versatile Sizing Boxes
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elegant Luxe Set Of 4 Coasters, Marble Design Round Set Of 4 Coasters For Kitchen, Versatile White Coasters
£22.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rounded Handles Of Latte Glasses Set Of 4, Tapered Set Of 4 Cordinating Latte Glasses, Versatile Glass Set
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00