Orsina Versatile Globe Lamp With Grey Marble Base, Contrasting Bedside Table Light, Contemporary Modern Lamp

Used Offers from

Orsina Versatile Globe Lamp With Grey Marble Base, Contrasting Bedside Table Light, Contemporary Modern Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lamonte Globe Lamp with Grey Marble Base - Grey

3-5 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Contemporary Globe Lamp With Marble Base, Contrasting Bedside Table Light, Versatile Modern Lamp in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£55.49

Versatile Globe Lamp With Grey Marble Base, Contrasting Bedside Table Light, Contemporary Modern Lamp

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Lamonte Globe Lamp, Grey

2 to 4 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lamonte Globe Marble Black 28cm
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Sturdy Chrome Finish 2 Light Floor Lamp, Minimalist Bedroom Lamp, Double Glass Globe Tall Lamp On Floor in Silver Orsina Silver
£142.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Revive Two Light Gold Finish Floor Lamp - Gold
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Twin Globe Ceiling Pendant In Gold Metal, Vertical Hanging Light Fixture, Slim Gold Pendant Light Lamp
£72.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Versatile Globe Lamp With Grey Marble Base, Contrasting Bedside Table Light, Contemporary Modern Lamp

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior ambiance with the Orsina Globe Lamp With Grey marble Base, a fusion of timeless Grey marble craftsmanship and contemporary design. Crafted with a solid Grey marble base, this lamp stands as a testament to durability and style. The subtle Grey marble accent not only adds a touch of luxury but also provides ample support for the ethereal glass globe, creating a captivating contrast between solidity and airiness. The snow globe-inspired design, paired with a filament bulb, exudes a mesmerizing allure, casting a warm, inviting glow that enhances any space's atmosphere. Standing tall at H28cm and boasting dimensions of L20 x W20cm, this lamp commands attention without overwhelming your decor. For added convenience, the Orsina Globe Lamp is designed for effortless maintenance. Simply wipe clean with a soft cloth to keep it looking pristine, ensuring lasting enjoyment for years to come.
£46.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)