Orsina Versatile Set Of 2 Lead Free Crystal Burgundy Glasses, Lead Free Drink Glass, Elegant Crystal Glass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Ada Set Of 2 Crystal Burgundy Glasses - Transparent

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph Set Of 2 Crystal Burgundy Glasses, Clear

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Versatile Set Of 2 Lead Free Crystal Burgundy Glasses, Lead Free Champagne Glass, Elegant Crystal Glass in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Essentials by Premier Mari Non Stick Springform Cake Tins Set Of 3
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Design Two Piece Carving Set, Versatile Carving Set For Cutting, Everyday Use Kitchen Carving Tool in Black Orsina Black
£14.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Versatile Set Of 2 Lead Free Crystal Burgundy Glasses, Lead Free Drink Glass, Elegant Crystal Glass

Cheapest offer

Elevate your drink-drinking experience with the Orsina Set Of 2 Lead-Free Crystal Burgundy Glasses. Crafted with precision and elegance, these crystal drink glasses are designed to bring out the full potential of your favorite red and white drinks. Each glass in this exquisite set is made from lead-free crystal, ensuring a pure, untainted flavor with every sip, while also being a safer choice for you and your loved ones.The modern design of these drink glasses combines sleek aesthetics with functional durability. The soft modern curves and narrow stem offer a comfortable grip, making every toast a delight. The uniform rims add a touch of sophistication, providing a smooth and enjoyable drinking experience. With a generous capacity of 680ml, these glasses are perfect for serving a full-bodied red drink or a refreshing white drink, allowing you to appreciate the color, aroma, and taste of your drink like never before.Whether you’re hosting a dinner party or enjoying a quiet evening at ho
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)