Vita Half Moon Console Table with Black Agate Top - Gold

Orsina Vita Half Moon Console Table With Black Agate Top

Used Offers from

Vita Half Moon Console Table with Black Agate Top - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£302.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fifty Five South Vita Half Moon Console Table with Black Agate Top One Size Gold

3-7 working days
£328.99
Delivery from £4.99

Orsina Vita Half Moon Console Table With Black Agate Top

1-3 working days
£418.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Half Moon Console Table With White Agate Top, Luxe Design Table For Hallway, Distinctive Table in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£418.99

Similar products

Orsina Vita Half Moon Console Table With Black Agate Top
£418.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Vita Agate Square Table
£169.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vita Half Moon Console Table with Black Agate Top - Gold

Cheapest offer

Its frame is made from sleek steel and has a flowing half-moon design that allows it to be displayed flush against the wall. ts crescent tabletop is inset with semi-precious black agate stone, polished to make it smooth to the touch.
£302.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk