Orsina White 9 Multi Photo Frame, Polyresin Multi-Picture Display, Wall Frame With Hanging Hooks, Photo-Collage Frame Orsina White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.49

Premier Housewares Multi-Photo Frame for 9 Photos, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares White 9 Photo Multi Photo Frame - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares White 9 Photo Square Multi Photo Frame

2-3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Maren Silver 9 Rectangular Multi Photo Frame 57 x 55 x White

3-7 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Orsina White 9 Multi Photo Frame, Polyresin Multi-Picture Display, Wall Frame With Hanging Hooks, Photo-Collage Frame Orsina White
£37.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Set Of 3 Black And White Storage Tins, Modern Monochrome Metal Canisters With Lids, Ideal For Storing
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White 9 Multi Photo Frame, Polyresin Multi-Picture Display, Wall Frame With Hanging Hooks, Photo-Collage Frame in Silver Orsina Silver
£37.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Premier Kids 3 Tier Storage Unit with 9 Canvas Tubs, Purple
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White 9 Multi Photo Frame, Polyresin Multi-Picture Display, Wall Frame With Hanging Hooks, Photo-Collage Frame Orsina White

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the White 9 Multi Photo Frame from Orsina. This stylish and neutral photo frame is designed to complement any dcor, making it an ideal choice for various rooms in your home. Made from high-quality polyresin, this frame offers a durable and lightweight option for showcasing your treasured memories. With the ability to hold 9 photos, this frame includes spaces for 4 portrait images, 5 landscape images, providing you with numerous options to display your favorite pictures creatively. The chic design of this multi photo frame enhances its versatility, making it suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, and even office spaces. Hang it as a focal point on your wall or place it as a unique centerpiece on a table. The arrangement possibilities are endless, whether you choose family portraits, vacation snapshots, or artwork that resonates with you. Measuring H57 x L2 x W55 cm and weighing 4.0 kg, this robust frame is easy to install and manipulate, ensuring
£37.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.