Orsina White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Streamlined Hanging Lamp, Glossy Urban Ceiling Fixture

Used Offers from

Orsina White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Streamlined Hanging Lamp, Glossy Urban Ceiling Fixture

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

SINGLE PENDANT LIGHT CHROME LOOK CEILING MOUNTED HANGING LAMP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Jasper Pendant Light, Metal -White

4-6 days
£38.95
Free Delivery

Jasper White Finish Pendant Light with Chrome Detail - White

3-5 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £3.95

Jasper 30cm White Metal Shade Home Kitchen Loft Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Orsina White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Streamlined Hanging Lamp, Glossy Urban Ceiling Fixture Orsina White

3-5 working days
£42.99

Interiors by PH Jasper Pendant Light, White

2 to 4 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Jasper White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw Chrome Ceiling Pendant, 40 W - White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Streamlined Hanging Lamp, Glossy Urban Ceiling Fixture

Cheapest offer

Elevate your lighting setup with the Orsina White Finish Pendant Light with Chrome Detail, a fusion of modern form and reliable function. Crafted from durable metal, this pendant light is built to last while maintaining a sleek, contemporary aesthetic that suits modern homes and interiors. The clean white finish brings a fresh and minimalistic touch, blending effortlessly with a variety of décor styles from industrial and urban to Scandinavian or modern chic.At the heart of its design is a polished chrome ring that neatly frames the base of the shade. This accent adds a stylish contrast to the white surface, enhancing the overall sophistication of the lighting piece. It’s an ideal fixture for those looking to update their home lighting with a product that balances simplicity with visual interest.With a height of 110 cm and a diameter of 30 cm, this pendant light is perfectly proportioned to illuminate kitchen islands, dining tables, hallways, or living room seating areas. It functions
£36.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)