Orsina White Metal And Elm Wood Arm Chair, Accent Dining Arm Chair, Wooden Living Room Chair For Home, Lounge

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina District Metal & Elm Wood Chair in White Orsina White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.99

District White Metal Frame with Elm Wood Dining Chair - White

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

White Metal Frame with Elm Wood Dining Chair | District

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Delivery from £5.85

White Metal and Elm Wood Arm Chair, Accent Dining Arm Chair, Wooden Living Room Chair for Home, Lounge

2-3 days
£94.49
Free Delivery
Orsina White Metal And Elm Wood Arm Chair, Accent Dining Arm Chair, Wooden Living Room Chair For Home, Lounge

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home aesthetics with the White Metal and Elm Wood Chair from Interiors by Premier. The seat, a captivating square piece made from natural elm wood, invites you to indulge in the richness of its brown hue, interlocked grain, and a slightly coarse texture. The square design not only enhances the wooden chair's visual appeal but also ensures a comfortable seating experience for hours on end.Designed with a nod to contemporary trends, the hairpin legs not only provide sturdy support but also contribute to the kitchen chair's chic and modern profile. The unique leg design adds an element of sophistication, making it an eye-catching focal point in any room.The high back of the outdoor chair is a thoughtful touch, angled to perfection for a relaxed seating position. The chair's versatility extends beyond aesthetics - it effortlessly complements various interior styles, making it an ideal choice for your living room, bedroom, or any space in need of a statement piece.With a substa
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)