Orsina White Metal Frame Natural Oak Desk,cross Pattern Supported Desk,minimalist Office Table With Ample Space

Used Offers from

Orsina White Metal Frame Natural Oak Desk,cross Pattern Supported Desk,minimalist Office Table With Ample Space

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bradbury Natural Oak Top Desk - Natural

3-5 working days
£65.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Metal Frame Natural Oak Desk, Cross Pattern Supported Desk, Minimalist Office Table With Ample Space Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£77.49

Premier Housewares White Office Desk, Home Office Furniture, Metal & Oak, W 120 x D 60 x H 75cm - Natural

2-3 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Bradbury Natural Oak Desk, none

2 to 4 days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bradbury Natural Oak Top Desk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.13
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

White Embossed Metal Top Side Table with Natural Tripod Wood Base, Boho
£77.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bryant White Metal and Metal Floor Lamp - White
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Brook White Metal Pendant Light - White
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Bailey Floor Lamp Tripod - White, White
£92.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina White Cutlery Metal Wall Clock
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White Metal Frame Natural Oak Desk,cross Pattern Supported Desk,minimalist Office Table With Ample Space

Cheapest offer

The Natural Oak Desk from Orsina is designed to elevate your workspace with its modern and functional style. Featuring a rectangular natural oak veneer top, this desk offers a sophisticated touch that fits perfectly in both home offices and commercial settings. The sleek, white metal frame creates a minimalist foundation that’s subtly industrial, ensuring this desk complements various decor styles while providing exceptional durability.This multipurpose desk is ideal for working from home, allowing you to stay organized and productive throughout the day. The mid-century modern design ensures it fits effortlessly into any room, whether used as a writing desk for your creative projects or as a computer desk for your daily work tasks. The cross pattern structure not only adds stability but also creates visual interest, enhancing the overall aesthetic of the desk.At H75 x D60 x W120, the desk offers ample surface space for your work essentials, from laptops to papers and accessories. The c
£64.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)