Mateo XS White Pendant Light - White

Orsina White Pendant Light, Geometric Metal Shade with Slotted Design, Durable Steel Hanging Lamp Orsina White

Used Offers from

Mateo XS White Pendant Light - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Small Mateo Pendant Ceiling Light - White, White

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Pendant Light, Geometric Metal Shade With Slotted Design, Durable Steel Hanging Lamp

1-3 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina White Pendant Light, Geometric Metal Shade with Slotted Design, Durable Steel Hanging Lamp Orsina White

3-5 working days
£68.99

Similar products

Brook White Metal Pendant Light - White
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Streamlined Hanging Lamp, Glossy Urban Ceiling Fixture in Red Orsina Red
£42.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors by PH Leni Black And White Pendant Light, Black
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White Finish Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Streamlined Hanging Lamp, Glossy Urban Ceiling Fixture in Black Orsina Black
£42.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Mateo XS White Pendant Light - White

Cheapest offer

Slivers of space separate each segment, and when lit this allows small shards of light to escape. The white finish and interior make it easy to coordinate with monochromatic design themes.
£47.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk