Oslo White Small Pendant Light - White

Orsina White Small Pendant Light, Adjustable Ceiling Light With Wood Holder, Iron Hanging Lamp For Dining Room

Used Offers from

Oslo White Small Pendant Light - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Small Pendant Light, Adjustable Ceiling Light With Wood Holder, Iron Hanging Lamp For Dining Room

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Small Pendant Light, Adjustable Ceiling Hanging Light with Wooden Holder, Iron Light for Dining Room in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Viborg Set Of Two White Round Side Tables - White
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Rustic White Wood Side Table, Functional Bed Side Table, Ample Storage Space Of Small Lounge Side Table Orsina White
£60.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors by Premier White Marble Lazy Susan, Non-slip, Easy to Clean, White
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mortar and Pestle White Marble Crush Grind Herbs Spices
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Oslo White Small Pendant Light - White

Cheapest offer

A matching ceiling rose will retain the contemporary style of the Oslo white pendant light and make it easier to affix. The 1m cord, which can be adjusted, ensures you get the best use of space available to you.
£69.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk