Premier Housewares Wooden Coat Stand | Free Standing Coat Stand with Curved Lines | Stand for Coats, Clothes, Hats, Handbags | Wood Storage Stand

Orsina Wooden Coat Stand, Free Standing Coat Stand With Curved Lines, Wide Feet Cloth Hanging Stand For Coats

Premier Housewares Wooden Coat Stand | Free Standing Coat Stand with Curved Lines | Stand for Coats, Clothes, Hats, Handbags | Wood Storage Stand

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.90
Delivery from £4.80

Natural Wooden Coat Stand 182cm Tall Light Brown with 4 Arms Traditional Design

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Delivery from £4.80

Premier Housewares Wooden Coat Stand | Free Standing Coat Stand with Curved Lines | Stand for Coats, Clothes, Hats, Handbags | Wood Storage Stand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Kennedy Natural Finish Light Wooden Coat Stand - Natural

3-5 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Wooden Coat Stand, Free Standing Coat Stand With Curved Lines, Wide Feet Cloth Hanging Stand For Coats

1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Wooden Coat Stand | Free Standing Coat Stand with Curved Lines, Wide Feet Cloth Hanging Stand for Coats in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£39.99

Premier Housewares Wooden Coat Stand | Free Standing Coat Stand with Curved Lines | Stand for Coats, Clothes, Hats, Handbags | Wood Storage Stand

3-5 days
£40.52
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Wooden Coat Stand - Natural, Brown

2 to 4 days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kennedy Natural Finish Light Wooden Coat Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.21
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Wooden Coat Stand | Free Standing Coat Stand with Curved Lines | Stand for Coats, Clothes, Hats, Handbags | Wood Storage Stand

Cheapest offer

Elegant and Space-Saving Design: Made from natural light brown wood, this free standing coat stand features four hanging arms with curved lines and rounded knop detailing, offering a traditional yet stylish solution for any home. Sturdy and Stable: The coat stand’s four wide feet ensure maximum stability, even when fully loaded with coats, jackets, bags, and hats. Ample Capacity: With four hanging arms, each capable of holding two garments, this wooden coat stand is ideal for organizing coats, jackets, and much more. It’s a versatile piece that functions as a coat hanger stand, and bag stand all in one. Compact Dimensions: Measuring H182 x L68 x W68 cm and weighing only 3.5kg, this lightweight coat stand is easy to move around and fits perfectly in small spaces. Durable and Easy to Maintain: Crafted from natural wood, this clothes stand is both eco-friendly and durable. To ensure long-lasting use, avoid abrasive cleaners when caring for the stand.
£21.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kennedy Mahogany Finish Floor Standing Coat Stand - Brown
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Premier Housewares Bamboo Coat Stand, Brown
£61.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Black Finish Floor Standing Coat Stand | Kennedy
£63.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85