Orsina Wyra Black Cage Pendant Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Wyra Black Cage Pendant Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wyra Black Cage Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Cage Pendant Light, Open Frame Cylindrical Light Fixture, Urban Ceiling Pendant in Powder-Coated Iron Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£48.49

Similar products

Orsina Wyra Black Cage Pendant Light
£40.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Wyra Black Pendant Light
£46.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Wyra Black Conical Pendant Light
£46.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Wyra Black Finish Frame Pendant Light
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Wyra Black Cage Pendant Light

Cheapest offer

This pendant light will create a captivating play of light and shadow with its minimalist cage shaped design. The black colour of the frame enhances the light's visual appeal.
£40.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)