Orsina Zamak Large Barrel Vase

Used Offers from

Orsina Zamak Large Barrel Vase

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Zamak Barrel Vase Metallic Ceramic - Large, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Zamak Large Barrel Vase in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£25.99

Cabrina Small Blue Glass Vase - Glaze 10%,Clay 90%

3-5 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Zamak Large Barrel Vase

2-3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Zamak Large Barrel Vase

Cheapest offer

Skilfully handcrafted, the coppershaded surface is enhanced by the warm metallic detail around the neck of this vase. This large ceramic vase creates a rustic appeal to a variety of abodes and the horizontal lines add a geometric accent.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)