Orsina Ziarat Black And Gold Marble Kitchen Roll Holder, Scratch-Less Kitchen Holder, Easy To Use Roll Holder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Premier Marble Kitchen Roll Holder - Black & Gold, Black

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Black and Gold Marble Kitchen Roll Holder | Marmore

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Ziarat Black And Gold Marble Kitchen Roll Holder, Scratch-Less Kitchen Holder, Easy To Use Roll Holder

Cheapest offer

Orsina Ziarat Black and Gold Marble Kitchen Roll Holder guarantees longevity, offering your kitchen supplies a steady and dependable holding. Our kitchen roll holder is built to last; the solid marble construction ensures durability, providing a stable and reliable holder for your kitchen basics. Our roll holder is sturdy and dependable, making it a stable place to store cutlery, kitchen tools, or cutlery due to its solid marbled framework. Long marble stand of this gold paper holder offer efficient organization, minimizing clutter and maximizing efficiency. The non-slip base of our kitchen holder guarantees stability, with the dimension of H32 x L15 x W15cm & weighs 1.50Kg preventing accidental spills and ensuring your kitchen tools remain securely in place.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)