Ortega OUBSTD-BA Uke Gigbag

Ortega Guitars Economy Series Bag - Baritone Ukulele Bag - Height 78 cm - With Shoulder Straps - Nylon, Black (OUBSTD-BA)

Ortega OUBSTD-BA Uke Gigbag

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.30
Delivery from £8.90

Ortega OUBSTD-BA Baritone Ukulele Gig Bag

12 days
£19.19
Delivery from £23.99

Ortega Guitars Economy Series Bag - Baritone Ukulele Bag - Height 78 cm - With Shoulder Straps - Nylon, Black (OUBSTD-BA)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Ortega Guitars Economy Series Bag - Baritone Ukulele Bag - Height 78 cm - With Shoulder Straps - Nylon, Black (OUBSTD-BA)

£27.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Concert Ukulele Bag OUBSTD-CC Professional Nylon
£20.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortega Guitars Economy Ukulele Hardcase - Case for Concert Ukulele - Height 66.5 cm - Vinyl, Black (OUCSTD-CC)
£56.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortega Guitars Economy Guitar Hardcase - Case for Electric Guitar - Height 101 cm - Vinyl, Black (OSCCSTD)
£85.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortega OUBSTD-BA Uke Gigbag

Cheapest offer

Ortega OUBSTD-BA Uke Gigbag, Gig Bag for Baritone Ukulele, Thick padding, Stable zippers, Padded handle and accessory compartment, Measurements: approx. 75 x 27 x 6 cm
£17.30
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)