Ortega Guitars Ukulele Soft Case - Case for Concert Ukulele - Height 64 cm - Width 22 cm - Cotton/Canvas, Red (OSOCAUK-CC-BX)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.54
Free Delivery

Ortega OSOCAUK-CC-BX Soft Case Concer

1-3 days
£42.00
Delivery from £8.90

Ortega Softcase Concert Ukulele Bordeaux Wine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.60
Delivery from £13.07

Similar products

Ortega Guitars Soprano Ukulele Acoustic - Keiki K2 Series - Including Accessories - Agathis, ABS, Pink (K2-FYD)
£63.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortega Guitars Ukulele Hanger Accessories - Wall Mount for Ukulele - Wood, Black (OUH-1)
£8.47
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Ortega OUCSTD-CC Case for ukulele
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Ortega OMUH-BK Ukulele Holder Black
£16.51
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Ortega Guitars Ukulele Soft Case - Case for Tenor Ukulele - Height 67.5 cm - Width 23 cm - Cotton/Canvas, Blue (OSOCAUK-TE-OC)
£47.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortega Guitars Ukulele Soft Case - Case for Concert Ukulele - Height 64 cm - Width 22 cm - Cotton/Canvas, Red (OSOCAUK-CC-BX)

Cheapest offer

Safe Transport - With this ukulele bag, the concert ukulele is safely transported or stored Protective Cover - This soft case made of canvas/cotton offers the protection of a hard case with lightweight convenience Padded - The 22 mm foam padding on the inside of the gig bag protects the instrument from impacts Protected - The PE plastic frame of this carrying bag provides additional protection for the string instrument Carrying Comfort - The adjustable shoulder straps allow the instrument bag to be carried on the back
£27.54
amazon.co.uk