Orthex SmartStore Plastic Storage Box - 12L, Grey

Used Offers from

Orthex SmartStore Plastic Storage Box - 12L, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

SmartStore Dry Storage Box 12 Litre, none

2 to 4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

SmartStore Dry Box 15 Anthracite Colour

In stock
£13.88
Free Delivery

SmartStore Waterproof All Purpose 'Dry Storage Box', 15 - 12L in Black | Size: Small SmartStore Black S

3-5 working days
£14.99

Smartstore All-Purpose Waterproof Dry Storage Box, 12L, 33L & 50L

1-3 working days
£40.58
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SmartStore Dry Box 31 Anthracite Colour, One Size
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orthex SmartStore Sturdy Pro Storage Clip Boxes, 14L, 32L or 50L - Black / 50l
£22.04
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2Pack Recycled Storage Box and Plastic Lid - White / 10l
£9.74
GBP 5.01 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orthex SmartStore Plastic Storage Box - Set of 3, Grey
£38.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SmartStore Compact Clear Small 'Storage Boxes' 1.5L Plastic Containers - Pack of 3 SmartStore Clear S
£15.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orthex SmartStore Plastic Storage Box - 12L, Grey

Cheapest offer

This 12L plastic clear storage box is perfect for your household and garage storage. It is an excellent choice for storage and transportation of food and liquids. The tight lid keeps your belongings clean and dry even in the extreme weather and temperatures. The product is made with low density polyphenylene material making it durable. It's a waterproof storage box, perfect for demanding conditions such as in the store room or when travelling. Features and Benefits Secure - The tight lid keeps your belongings clean and dry. Durable - Rely on this storage box to last and hold all of your household items for however long you need. Waterproof - You can carry this box wherever you need. Specifications Size: 12L Colour: Clear Material: Plastic Outer measurements : 40 x 30 x 20 cm Inner measurements : 31.3 x 21.6 x 16.7 cm
£11.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk