Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack 6L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Ortlieb Frame-Pack Large Bag - 6L

Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack 6L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£106.92
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Bikepacking Frame-pack Large 6 Litre

2-4 working days
£117.60

Ortlieb Frame Pack MATT BLACK 6L

2-4 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack 6L Black Matt in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Frame-Pack 6L Black Matt is a frame briefcase from the brand Ortlieb.Ideal for bike packing enthusiasts, this 6-litre pannier has a low centre of gravity, allowing you to store your heaviest gear. This means it will be easy for you to take tools, a stove or provisions with you.Very easy to install thanks to its strong Grip hook-and-loop strips , it Frame-Pack 6L attaches to your frame in a flash. Another advantage is that its nylon fabric and zip fastening are completely dust- and waterproof, keeping your belongings clean and dry.This Frame-Pack 6L is definitely just what you need if you want to explore the great outdoors with minimal luggage, whether it's for a single night or several days!PLEASE NOTE: This model is suitable for fitting to Carbon frames.
£106.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 4-9 litre capacity for essentials storage
• Waterproof design keeps gear dry
• Sleek and lightweight for easy mounting

Similar products

Ortlieb Frame-Pack Toptube Frame Bag 4L - Brown
£93.87
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Frame-Pack RC Toptube Bag 4L Frame - Black
£84.30
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Frame briefcase - Frame-Pack RC Toptube 4L Dark Sand in Nylon - Beige Beige one size
£84.30
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Frame Pack RC Bag 4L Frame - Black
£79.08
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Frame-pack 4l - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£91.26
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99