Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 9L Black Matt Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£91.26
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Bikepacking Handlebar-pack 9 Litre

2-4 working days
£96.00

Ortlieb Handlebar-Pack Black Matte

4 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Bike Bar Bag - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ortlieb Handlebar Pack 2021 MATT BLACK 9L

2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 9L Black Matt Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Handlebar-Pack 9L Black Matt is a handlebar briefcase from the brand Ortlieb.Designed for bikepacking, this pannier with a capacity of 9 litres lets you carry everything you need for a night under the stars! Lightweight and compact, with a weight of just 375 g, it is waterproof to protect your belongings from water and dust.In practical terms, the contents are easily accessible thanks to the roll-top closure on both sides, and four attachments allow you to attach other accessories such as theAccessory-Pack (sold separately).It Handlebar-Pack 9L attaches to the handlebars and stem using two Velcro straps , and four foam spacers allow for easy adjustment. It is also suitable for Carbon frames.So, whether you're going for a bike ride or setting off on a long journey, choose the one Handlebar-Pack 9L that lets you carry everything you need without ever feeling weighed down.
£91.26
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 15-liter capacity for ample storage space
• Waterproof design protects belongings in all weather
• Secure mounting system ensures stability on rides

Similar products

Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 9L Black Matt Black one size
£91.26
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack Plus Handlebar 11L Black Black one size
£93.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 15L Dark Sand - Beige Beige one size
£108.66
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 15L Black Matte Black one size
£106.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99