Ortlieb Handlebar-Pack Black Matte

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 15L Black Matte Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£106.92
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Bikepacking Handlebar-pack 15 Litre

2-4 working days
£119.00

Ortlieb Handlebar Pack 2021 MATT BLACK 15L

2-4 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Handlebar Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Handlebar Pack

£120.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Handlebar Pack

£140.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb Handlebar-Pack Black Matte

Cheapest offer

15LThe waterproof ORTLIEB Handlebar-Pack is an indispensable item when you're on a bikepacking tour in the great outdoors. Depending on the particular model, the Handlebar-Pack offers a payload 15 litres for your sleeping bag and pad. It also helps to secure a balanced distribution of gear and weight across your bike. Thanks to the roll closures at both ends, you can always gain quick access to your gear. Compression belts on the outside enable the stowing and attachment of additional equipment. Moreover, the Handlebar-Pack comes with four hooks to enable the attachment of an ORTLIEB Accessory-Pack for additional stowage space. Consisting of spacers and two strong Velcro straps, the mounting system ensures secure attachment to any handlebar type, including carbon handlebars. The pack's stiffened interior and head-tube attachment offer additional stability - in any terrain.Specification:Fabric: PS21RHeight: 20cmWidth: 58cmDepth: 20cmVolume: 15LWeight: 417g9LThe Ortlieb Handlebar-Pack 9L
£95.00
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 9L Black Matt Black one size
£91.26
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack Plus Handlebar 11L Black Black one size
£93.00
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Handlebar Mounting Set Black
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ortlieb - Handlebar briefcase - Handlebar-Pack 15L Dark Sand - Beige Beige one size
£108.66
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb HandleBar Pack QR M Bag - Black
£125.00
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery