Ortlieb Messenger Bag Bag Organizer Bag - Black

Ortlieb - Messenger-Bag Organizer - X grey

Ortlieb Messenger Bag Bag Organizer Bag - Black

Cheapest Price
4
£13.80
Delivery from £6.99

Ortlieb Organiser Insert For Messenger Bag

2-4 working days
£16.65

Similar products

Ortlieb Messenger-Bag Bag 39L Messenger - Red
£103.40
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Ortlieb Messenger Bag - Black
£95.50
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Ortlieb Messenger-Bag Bag 39L Messenger - Yellow
£103.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
ORTLIEB | Messenger Bag Pro | Urban Daypack | Black | WildBounds UK 39L
£127.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Messenger-Bag Waist-Strap-Pocket grey
£7.80
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Ortlieb Messenger Bag Bag Organizer Bag - Black

Cheapest offer

The Ortlieb Messenger Bag Organizer Backpack in Black is the perfect accessory for urban cyclists who need to carry their belongings safely and organized. Made of durable polyester, this bag features an A4 compartment and two pockets to store your personal items. Additionally, it includes two pen holders so you can always have them at hand.The Ortlieb Messenger Bag Organizer Backpack in Black attaches to the back panel of your backpack by means of snap buttons, making it very easy to use. It can also be combined with the belt pocket so you can carry it with you at all times. With a height of 25 cm, a top width of 37 cm, and a bottom width of 32 cm, this bag is large enough to carry everything you need without being too bulky.At only 180 g, The Ortlieb Messenger Bag Organizer Backpack in Black is very lightweight and does not add extra weight to your backpack. Additionally, it is adaptable to the backpack, which means you can use it with any backpack model you have. In summary, if you a
£13.80
4
santafixie.com