Ortlieb - Rear wheel briefcase - Back-Roller Plus QL2.2 20L Dark Chili - Red Red one size

ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 20 + 3l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2025 only size

Ortlieb - Rear wheel briefcase - Back-Roller Plus QL2.2 20L Dark Chili - Red Red one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£89.52
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back-Roller Plus QL2.2 DARK CHILLI 20+3L

2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - Rear wheel briefcase - Back-Roller Plus QL2.2 20L Dark Chili - Red Red one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Plus QL2.2 20L Dark Chili is a rear-wheel pannier from the brand Ortlieb, ideal for those who travel frequently, whether for daily commutes or longer journeys.It features a durable, mottled-effect canvas Cordura® that is waterproof and dustproof (Standard IP64). Fitted with an ingenious attachment system Quick-Lock 2.2 featuring automatic self-locking hooks, the briefcase attaches to the bike and comes off in a flash. Thanks to its shoulder strap, you can simply detach it to carry your belongings into your tent or accommodation. Finally, with this 20-litre briefcase - not to mention the 3-litre roll-top pouch- you can carry everything you need without being weighed down in the slightest, as it weighs just 910 g when empty.This briefcase Back-Roller Plus QL2.2 20L is both sturdy and stylish, and will accompany you on all your greatest adventures.
£89.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.41
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Lagoon
£117.36
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Black Black one size
£114.75
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back-roller Plus Urban Ql2.2 23 Litre Single Pannier Bag 2025
£92.00
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery