Ortlieb - Rear luggage rack - Quick Rack L in Aluminium - Black Black one size

Ortlieb - Rear wheel Rack - Quick-Rack L in Aluminium - Black Black

Ortlieb - Rear luggage rack - Quick Rack L in Aluminium - Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£81.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Quick-Rack L Black

4 to 5 days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Quick Rack Large

2-4 working days
£97.75

Similar products

Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Petrol/Black - Blue Blue one size
£115.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Rear wheel briefcase - Back-Roller Free Single QL2.1 20L Black Black one size
£64.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Rear wheel briefcase - Back-Roller Plus Urban QL2.2 20+3L Pepper - Grey Grey one size
£93.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Rear wheel briefcase - Back-Roller Core QL2.1 20L Black Black one size
£52.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Rear wheel briefcase - Bike-Packer Classic 40L Red - Black Red one size
£126.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - Rear luggage rack - Quick Rack L in Aluminium - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Quick-Rack L is a rear-wheel luggage rack from the brand, Ortlieb designed to combine practicality and strength.Its quick-release system means you can fit it to or remove it from your bike in a matter of seconds, without the need for tools. This makes it the ideal choice for anyone who wants to use their bike both in town and on forest trails.Directly compatible with Ortlieb bags fitted with the or QL1, QL2, QL2.1, QL2.2 systems Top-Lock, the Quick-Rack L ensures a sturdy and secure attachment. In addition, the mounting brackets QL3 and QL3.1 are included, allowing the luggage rack to be adapted to a wider range of briefcases. For even greater versatility, this luggage rack can be fitted to bikes with tyres up to 28 inches in size when an adapter is used.Made fromaluminium, this luggage rack is both lightweight and resistant. It can carry a maximum load of 20 kg, allowing you to take everything you need with you when you're on the move. The mounting kit provided makes it easy to in
£81.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk