Ortlieb Vario Cyber Pannier Bag/Backpack cyber blue / cyber pink

ORTLIEB Vario Cyber Ql2.1 26l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Ortlieb Vario Cyber Pannier Bag/Backpack cyber blue / cyber pink

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£192.50
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Vario Pannier/Backpack QL2.1 CYBER BLUE/PINK 26L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£192.50
Free Delivery
Ortlieb Vario Cyber Pannier Bag/Backpack cyber blue / cyber pink

Cheapest offer

Backpack or pannier? With the versatile and innovative Vario, you no longer have to ask yourself this question. Featuring our Quick-Lock attachment systems on one side and a padded carrying system with chest strap and ergonomic shoulder straps on the other, The Vario transforms from backpack to pannier faster than ever before. A so-called Flap with an integrated pocket covers the side that is not in use. And for any items that you need quick access to, there is a zippered outer pocket. Everything else can be accessed via the practical and proven roll closure, including your laptop for which a padded compartment is provided.
£192.50
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk