Ortofon Concorde Club MKII System

Used Offers from

Ortofon Concorde Club MKII System

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£125.00
Delivery from £8.90

Ortofon Concorde Club MKII Single

1 day
£143.75
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde Club MKII DJ Turntable Cartridge

5-7 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde Club DJ Cartridge & Stylus

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde Club MKII Spare Set

1-3 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortofon Concorde Club MKII Twin
£259.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Ortofon CC MKII Club Stylus
£48.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Ortofon Concorde Club MKII 70 System
£111.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Ortofon Nightclub E Spare Stylus
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon Concorde Mix DJ Cartridge & Stylus Twin Pack w/ Carry Case
£175.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde Club MKII System

Cheapest offer

Ortofon Concorde Club MKII System, Pickup System, Elliptical cut, For use in clubs and studio, Tracking force: 3 g, Frequency range: 20 - 20,000 Hz, Output voltage: 8 mV, High output volume for loud playback with low preamplification, Feedback security in live environments, High fidelity, Suitable for digitalising vinyl records, Spare needle not included
£125.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)