Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Single

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£110.25
Delivery from £0.99

Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Turntable Cartridge

5-7 days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII DJ Cartridge & Stylus

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£115.00
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Single

Cheapest offer

The Ortofon Concorde DJ MKII Single is a great all-round DJ cartridge providing high-end audio fidelity and improved groove handling. The Concorde DJ MKII cartridge is ideal for any style of music and can be used for scratching. The spherical stylus and balanced cantilever deliver exceptional rigidity. It also boasts highly efficient tracking providing optimal durability and minimal record wear. Building on the success of the original the MKII features a total redesign with a more robust stylus tip and a wider grip for improved handling.
£110.25
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Ortofon Concorde MKII Twin DJ
£213.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde Mix MKII Twin
£167.75
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde Scratch MKII System
£129.25
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde 5S
Free Delivery
Ortofon Concorde Club MKII System
£143.75
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery