Ortofon DS-3 Digital Stylus Force Gauge Turntable Scale See Description

Used Offers from

Ortofon DS-3 Digital Stylus Force Gauge Turntable Scale See Description

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.67
Delivery from £4.48

Ortofon DS-3 Digital Stylus Force Pressure Gauge

1 day
£135.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon DS-3 a high precision digital stylus pressure gauge

In stock
£146.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ortofon DS-3 a high precision digital stylus pressure gauge

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon DS-3 a high precision digital stylus pressure gauge

In stock
£152.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon DS-3 a high precision digital stylus pressure gauge

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Ortofon DS-3 Digital Stylus Force Gauge Turntable Scale See Description

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Color: Silver / UPC: 4571106662462 / Compatible Model: Universal / Year Manufactured: 2013 / MPN: DS-3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 549594670 / Item Length: 4.53 in (115 mm) / ProductTitle: Ortofon Ds-3 Digital Stylus Tracking Force Pressure Gauge Scale / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Silver / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Ortofon / Type: Stylus Force Gauge / EAN: 4571106662462 / GTIN: 4571106662462 / Product Type: Stylus Force Gauge / Item Height: 0.67 in (17 mm) / Features: Backlit Display / Item Weight: 0.25 lb (115.5 g) / Item Width: 3.66 in (93 mm) / Country of Origin: Japan
£85.67
ebay.co.uk