Ortofon Fingerlift for Concorde MKII White
Cheapest Total Price
11 days
£10.50
Delivery from £2.99
Ortofon OCMK2FLW - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (White)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLW - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (White)
In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £5.95
Product Information
Technical details
| Product colour | White |
| Quantity | 1 |
| Brand compatibility | Ortofon |
Product information
At a glance
- Ergonomic design for easy record handling.
- Minimizes vibrations for superior audio quality.
- Stylish white finish enhances turntable aesthetics.
4 Variants from £10.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLN - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Black)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLR - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Red)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLO - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Orange)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLY - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Yellow)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Ortofon OCMK2FLR - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Red)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLN - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Black)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLO - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Orange)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ortofon OCMK2FLY - Finger Lift For All Concorde MKII (Each) (Yellow)
£10.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95