Ortofon Flight Case for Concorde MKII

Ortofon Flightcase Concorde Mk II

Ortofon Flight Case for Concorde MKII

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£26.80
Delivery from £2.99

Ortofon Flightcase Twin Concorde MKII

In stock
£29.35
Delivery from £5.95

Ortofon Flightcase Twin Concorde MKII

In stock
£62.23
Free Delivery
Ortofon Flight Case for Concorde MKII

Cheapest offer

The Ortofon Flight Case for Concorde MKII keeps your Concorde MKII cartridges protected from damage whilst on the move. With space for two Concorde MKIIs youre always ready to perform. The sturdy and robust design of the flight case makes it perfect for DJs on the move easily withstanding the rigors of day-to-day use. With a highly durable design and a built-in latch lock the Ortofon Flight Case will keep your gear in working order on the move or in storage. A must-have for any professional DJ the Ortofon Flight Case is the perfect companion to keep your gear in the best working condition possible.
£26.80
1 day
Gear4music.com