Ortofon Slipmat Scratch (pair)

Cheapest Total Price
11 days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ortofon OSMK2SCRATCH Concorde MKII SCRATCH Slipmats (White)

In stock
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ortofon What Is A DJ If He Can't Scratch 12" Vinyl Record Slipmats (pair)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.46
Free Delivery

Slipmats Ortofon What Is A DJ If He Can't SCRATCH 1 Pair 9990224-1

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.32
Free Delivery
Ortofon Slipmat Scratch (pair)

Cheapest offer

The Ortofon Slipmat Digital (pair) are premium-quality slipmats designed for professionals perfect for scratching and turntablism. The unique design features a matte surface made out of smooth and robust material. The thing that sets the Ortofon Slipmats apart from conventional slipmats is that they are much more resistant to dust and other particulates. With an extra-thin design the Ortofon Slipmats provide a smooth and sleek feel when performing allowing you to focus on your performance. The eye-catching logo design was created in collaboration with DJ ND and Maxime Bouchat.
£19.95
11 days
Gear4music.com