Ortovox - Avabag Litric Tour 30 - Avalanche airbag brown

Ortovox - Airbag backpack - Avabag Litric Tour 30 Dark Linen - Beige Beige one size

Ortovox - Avabag Litric Tour 30 - Avalanche airbag brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£900.11
Free Delivery

Ortovox Avabag Litric Tour 30l Backpack Brown

10 working day(s)
£1,241.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ortovox Avabag Litric Tour 30 Zip 30l Backpack Black
£101.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Avabag Litric Tour 30 Zip 30l Backpack Blue
£101.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Avabag Litric Tour 30l Backpack Brown
£1,241.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Avabag Litric Tour 40 Zip 40l Backpack Blue
£118.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox Avabag Litric Tour 30l Backpack Blue
£975.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox - Avabag Litric Tour 30 - Avalanche airbag brown

Cheapest offer

Ortovox - Avabag Litric Tour 30 - Avalanche airbag. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 400 denier|Hydrostatic head main material: 2,000 mm|Other material information: 400D polyamide; 200 g/ m²; 77% recycled polyamide; 23% polyamide 6.6;|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded hip belt|Main compartment access: toploader|Main compartment access: frontloader|Airbag system: fully electronic|Airbag system: all included|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: map compartment|Additional features: ski/snowboard carry system|Additional features: avalanche tool organizer|Additional features: key clip|Hydration system: compatible|Torso length: 46 cm|Volume: 30 l|Reference size: One Size|Includes: Avabag LiTRIC Tour Base (length: regular), 30l bag for touring|Volume: 30
£900.11
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk