Ortovox Brenta Pants Green L / Regular Men

Ortovox - Water resistant hiking pants - Brenta Pants M Dark Arctic Grey for Men in Wool - Size L Grey L

Ortovox Brenta Pants Green L / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£119.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ortovox - Water resistant hiking pants - Brenta Pants M Dark Arctic Grey for Men in Wool - Size L Grey L

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£122.32
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Brenta Pants - Walking trousers size L - Regular, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox Brenta Pants Green M / Regular Men
£119.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ortovox - Waterproof and windbreaker Ski jacket - Ravine Plus 3L Jacket M Dark Arctic Grey for Men in Wool - Size M - Blue Blue M
£408.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ortovox - Waterproof and windbreaker Ski jacket - Ravine Plus 3L Jacket M Dark Arctic Grey for Men in Wool - Size L - Blue Blue L
£408.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ortovox Brenta Pants Green L / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Developed for alpine adventures:The lightweight BRENTA PANTS for men mirror every movement and won´t shy away from contact with a rockface.The durable SHIELD LIGHT material withstands more than 80,000 abrasion cycles in the Martindale test, making it one of ORTOVOX´s most robust fabrics.The elastic 4-way stretch material guarantees optimum freedom of movement in the mountains and is also breathable, water resistant and quick drying.Thanks to their new, loose cut and higher waistband, these pants have a modern, comfortable fit.A hook on the integrated belt allows it to be fastened in just one move, and there is no need to unfasten it when taking the pants off or putting them on.Two spacious front zipper pockets provide plenty of room for money or keys, while the thigh pocket has a hidden zipper and taped seams for additional storage room and a clean look.Merino mesh inserts in the waistband and pocket areas provide added comfort.The BRENTA PANTS for men are PFC-free and climate neutral.
£119.49
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)