Ortovox - Hiking trousers - Brenta Pants W Dark Arctic Grey for Women in Wool - Size S Grey S

Ortovox Brenta Pants - Walking trousers - Women's Dark Arctic Grey S - Regular

Ortovox - Hiking trousers - Brenta Pants W Dark Arctic Grey for Women in Wool - Size S Grey S

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£122.32
Delivery from £11.99

Ortovox - Women's Brenta Pants - Walking trousers size S - Regular, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£127.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ortovox - Women's Brenta Pants - Walking trousers size L - Regular, turquoise
£122.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortovox - Brenta Pants - Walking trousers size XL - Regular, blue
£122.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTOVOX Brenta Pants W Petrol Blue 50 Women
£118.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox Brenta Pants - Walking trousers - Men's Deep Ocean L - Regular
£122.32
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTOVOX Brenta Pants W - Women's Trousers Petrol Blue
£121.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortovox - Hiking trousers - Brenta Pants W Dark Arctic Grey for Women in Wool - Size S Grey S

Cheapest offer

The pBrenta Pants Dark Arctic Grey for women Ortovox represents all the technical features you need to climb the most demanding peaks.The lining is made of merino wool to keep you warm in all weather conditions. It also provides breathability, softness and incredible comfort. The slim fit and stretchy fabric follows your every move for a feeling of total freedom. When it comes to accessories, these trousers feature a hook-and-loop waistband, adjustable lower legs, pre-shaped knees for extra strength, and seamless laser cutting in certain areas. These sturdy and breathable trousers will keep up with you on any steep terrain.
£122.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk